Skip to main content
Return to mobile version
28951
Select your language
English
Contrast:
High Contrast
Normal Contrast
Enlargement:
Larger Font Size
Default Font Size
Smaller Font Size
Official website of World Para Athletics
Search this site:
Home
News
Competitions
Athletes
Results and Rankings
Records
Videos
Classification
Anti Doping
Education
About
Newsletter
Facebook
Twitter
Youtube
Instagram
Doha 2015
2015 IPC Athletics World Championships
21-31 October
Home
News
Schedule & Results
Athletes
Tickets
Videos
Volunteers
About
ParalympicSport.TV - Athletics
Men's 100m T63
30.08.2018
Gold: Daniel WAGNER (Denmark)Silver: Clavel KAYITARE (France)Bronze: Joel de JONG (Netherlands)Start List3. Joel de JONG (Netherlands)4. Marco PENTAGONI (Italy)5. Daniel WAGNER (Denmark)6. Clavel...
Men's 1500m T54
30.08.2018
Gold: Marcel HUG (Switzerland)Silver: Julien CASOLI (France)Bronze: Kenny van WEEGHEL (Netherlands)Start ListLudwig MALTER (Austria)Marcel HUG (Switzerland)Julien CASOLI (France)Alhassane BALDE...
Men's 100 T64
30.08.2018
Gold: Felix STRENG (Germany)Silver: Johannes FLOORS (Germany)Bronze: Simone MANIGRASSO (Italy)Start ListBjorn NELEN (Belgium)Marco CICCHETTI (Italy)Johannes FLOORS (Germany)Simone MANIGRASSO...
Women's 100m T63
30.08.2018
Gold: Martina CAIRONI (Italy)Silver: Monica Graziana CONTRAFATTO (Italy)Bronze: Gitte HAENEN (Belgium)Start List3. Martina CAIRONI (Italy)4. Gitte HAENEN (Belgium)5. Monica Graziana CONTRAFATTO...
Men's 200m T35
30.08.2018
Gold: Ihor TSVIETOV (Ukraine)Start List4. Jordan HOWE (Great Britain)5. Ihor TSVIETOV (Ukraine)
Women's 400m T12
30.08.2018
Gold: Oksana BOTURCHUK (Ukraine)Silver: Melani BERGES GAMEZ (Spain)Bronze: Katrin MUELLER-ROTTGARDT (Germany) Start ListSevda KILINC (Turkey) and Guide: Huseyin GONUL Oksana BOTURCHUK (Ukraine) and...
Men's 100m T38
30.08.2018
Gold: Thomas YOUNG (Great Britain)Silver: Mykyta SENYK (Ukraine)Bronze: Lorenzo ALBALADEJO MARTINEZ (Spain)Start List3. Mykyta SENYK (Ukraine)4. Lorenzo ALBALADEJO MARTINEZ (Spain)5. Thomas YOUNG...
Men's 400m T12
30.08.2018
Gold: Oguz AKBULUT (Turkey)Silver: Luis GONCALVES (Portugal)Bronze: Hakan CIRA (Turkey)Start List1. Oguz AKBULUT (Turkey)3. Jose Luis FERNANDEZ TAULAR (Spain)5. Luis GONCALVES (Portugal)7. Hakan CIRA...
Women's Shot Put F54
30.08.2018
Gold: Yuliya NEZHURA (Belarus)Silver: Iana LEBIEDIEVA (Ukraine)Bronze: Eva KACANU (Czech Republic)Start ListMaja RAJKOVIC (Montenegro)Svitlana STETSIUK (Ukraine)Iana LEBIEDIEVA (Ukraine)Eva KACANU...
Men's Shot Put F57
30.08.2018
Gold: Janusz ROKICKI (Poland)Silver: Samir NABIYEV (Azerbaijan)Bronze: Damian KULIG (Poland)Start ListMusa DAVULCU (Turkey)Marcelin WALICO (France)David FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ (Spain)Jaroslav PETROUS...
First
Prev
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Next
Last
Follow us on
Facebook
Follow us on
Twitter
Tweets by paraathletics